Tabela wyników
Piłka nożna - II liga Stan na: 2018-08-19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Z | R | P | Bilans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 34 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 54:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ŁKS Łódź | 34 | 65 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 47:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Warta Poznań | 34 | 62 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 43:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Garbarnia Kraków | 34 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 48:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 52:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 34 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | GKS Bełchatów | 34 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 50:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rozwój Katowice | 34 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 36:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 44:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 34 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Błękitni Stargard | 34 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 37:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Wisła Puławy | 34 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 34:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gwardia Koszalin | 34 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 36:72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Legionovia Legionowo | 34 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 36:56 |
Terminarz spotkań
1. kolejka 29-30. lipca '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Błękitni Stargard | 2 : 1 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-07-29 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 : 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-07-29 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 5 : 1 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-07-29 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 : 2 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-07-29 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 0 : 0 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-07-29 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Anton Kołosow 27, 30 |
2 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo Mateusz Wajdzik 38 |
2017-07-30 | 17:00 |
Warta Poznań | 3 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-07-29 | |
Wisła Puławy | 0 : 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2017-07-29 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 : 0 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-07-28 |
2. kolejka 5-6. sierpnia '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 3 | Radomiak Radom | 2017-08-04 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 2 : 0 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-08-04 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik Kamil Spratek 39, Przemysław Brychlik 43, 49 |
3 : 1 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Jakub Bojas 83 (k) |
2017-08-04 | 19:00 |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 1 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-08-05 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 3 | Warta Poznań | 2017-08-05 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 1 : 0 | Znicz Pruszków | 2017-08-05 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 : 2 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-08-05 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 0 : 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2017-08-05 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-08-05 |
3. kolejka 12-13. sierpnia '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 0 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-08-11 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 : 0 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-08-11 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-08-11 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 0 : 0 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-08-12 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 3 : 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-08-12 | |
Wisła Puławy | 2 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-08-12 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 3 : 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2017-08-12 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 : 4 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-08-13 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Radosław Stępień 58, 75 |
2 : 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-08-13 | 17:00 |
4. kolejka 19-20. sierpnia '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gwardia Koszalin | 0 : 3 | Warta Poznań | 2017-08-18 | |
MKS Kluczbork Paweł Baraniak 29 |
1 : 1 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Krzysztof Iwanowski 15 |
2017-08-18 | 19:30 |
GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2017-08-19 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 1 : 1 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-08-19 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 : 1 | Radomiak Radom | 2017-08-19 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 4 : 2 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-08-19 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 : 1 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-08-19 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 1 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2017-08-19 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 : 2 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-08-19 |
5. kolejka 23. sierpnia '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2 : 0 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-08-23 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 : 3 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2017-08-23 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 : 1 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-08-23 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Jakub Bojas 41 (k) |
1 : 3 | Gryf Wejherowo Hieronim Gierszewski 29, Paweł Brzuzy 49, Mateusz Goerke 61 |
2017-08-23 | 17:00 |
Warta Poznań | 3 : 0 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-08-23 | |
Wisła Puławy | 3 : 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-08-23 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 : 0 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-08-23 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-08-23 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-08-23 |
6. kolejka 26-27. sierpnia '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-08-26 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2017-08-26 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1 : 4 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-08-26 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 1 : 4 | Radomiak Radom | 2017-08-28 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 1 : 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-08-26 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 : 1 | Warta Poznań | 2017-08-26 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 0 : 0 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 2017-08-27 | 15:00 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 : 1 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-08-26 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2017-08-26 |
7. kolejka 2-3. września '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Radomiak Radom | 1 : 1 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-09-01 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 : 1 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-09-02 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-09-02 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Piotr Kurbiel 27, Damian Szuprytowski 85 |
2 : 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola Bartosz Sobotka 9, Sebastian Zalepa 45 |
2017-09-03 | 17:00 |
Warta Poznań | 1 : 2 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-09-02 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 : 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-09-02 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 3 : 1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-09-02 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 : 1 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-09-02 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 0 : 2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-09-20 |
8. kolejka 9-10. września '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2 : 2 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-09-08 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 : 2 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-09-08 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-09-09 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 1 : 1 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-09-09 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 0 : 0 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-09-09 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 : 0 | Warta Poznań | 2017-09-10 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój Farid Ali 65, Kamil Jadach 76 |
2 : 1 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Piotr Kurbiel 8 |
2017-09-09 | 16:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 : 1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-09-09 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 : 1 | Radomiak Radom | 2017-09-09 |
9. kolejka 16-17. września '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 1 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-09-17 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 0 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków Mateusz Długołęcki 36 |
2017-09-16 | 17:00 |
Warta Poznań | 1 : 0 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-09-16 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 : 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2017-09-16 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 : 0 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-09-15 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-09-16 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 : 0 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-09-16 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 0 : 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-09-16 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 3 : 1 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-09-16 |
10. kolejka 23-24. września '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Znicz Pruszków | 0 : 3 | Warta Poznań | 2017-09-22 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 1 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-09-24 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 2 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-09-23 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 1 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-09-23 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 2 : 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2017-09-23 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 2 : 0 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-09-23 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 : 2 | Radomiak Radom | 2017-09-23 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1 : 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-09-23 | |
ŁKS Łódź Jewhen Radionow 41 |
1 : 2 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Mateusz Szmydt 76, Anton Kołosow 85 |
2017-09-23 | 16:00 |
11. kolejka 30. września-1. października '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Kamil Wenger 90 |
1 : 0 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-09-30 | 16:00 |
Warta Poznań | 0 : 0 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-09-30 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2017-09-30 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-10-01 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 0 : 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-09-29 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2017-09-30 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 : 0 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-09-30 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 : 1 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-09-30 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 0 : 3 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-09-30 |
12. kolejka 7-8. października '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 2 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-10-18 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-10-18 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 : 2 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-10-07 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 1 : 2 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-10-07 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 : 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2017-10-07 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1 : 2 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-10-07 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 3 : 1 | Radomiak Radom | 2017-10-07 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 0 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-10-07 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Jakub Bojas 41 |
1 : 0 | Warta Poznań | 2017-10-07 | 16:00 |
13. kolejka 14-15. października '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Warta Poznań | 0 : 0 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-10-14 | |
Wisła Puławy | 0 : 0 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 2017-10-14 | 16:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 1 : 1 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-10-14 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 0 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2017-10-14 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 : 2 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-10-14 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 2 : 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2017-10-14 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 1 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-10-14 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 3 : 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-10-14 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 1 : 1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-10-15 |
14. kolejka 21-22. października '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 0 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-10-22 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 : 2 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-10-21 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 2 : 2 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-10-21 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 : 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-10-21 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 3 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-10-21 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 : 3 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2017-10-22 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 0 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-10-21 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Damian Szuprytowski 70 |
1 : 2 | Radomiak Radom Leândro 17, Peter Mazan 34 |
2017-10-21 | 15:00 |
Warta Poznań | 3 : 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-10-21 |
15. kolejka 28-29. października '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Puławy | 5 : 2 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-10-28 | |
Radomiak Radom | 0 : 0 | Warta Poznań | 2017-10-29 | |
Garbarnia Kraków Marcin Siedlarz 27 |
1 : 1 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Jakub Bojas 70 |
2017-10-28 | 14:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 : 1 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-10-28 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 0 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2017-10-28 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 : 2 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-10-28 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1 : 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2017-10-28 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 2 : 0 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-10-28 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 : 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-10-28 |
16. kolejka 4-5. listopada '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-11-04 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 1 : 0 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-11-04 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 : 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2017-11-05 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2 : 1 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2017-11-04 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 : 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-11-05 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-11-04 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Jakub Bojas 45, Damian Szuprytowski 64 |
2 : 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg Krzysztof Ropski 34 |
2017-11-05 | 13:00 |
Warta Poznań | 1 : 0 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2017-11-04 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 : 0 | Radomiak Radom | 2017-11-04 |
17. kolejka 11-12. listopada '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Radomiak Radom | 2 : 1 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-11-12 | |
Rozwój Katowice Michał Płonka 3 |
1 : 2 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Mateusz Szmydt 67, 81 |
2017-11-11 | 13:00 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-11-11 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 : 0 | Warta Poznań | 2017-11-11 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 : 2 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-11-11 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2017-11-11 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 0 : 2 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-11-11 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 0 : 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2017-11-12 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 : 3 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-11-12 |
18. kolejka 18-19. listopada '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 2 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-11-19 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 : 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2017-11-19 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 0 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2017-11-18 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 2 : 2 | Znicz Pruszków | 2017-11-18 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2 : 2 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-11-18 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 : 3 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Damian Szuprytowski 26, 57, 90 |
2017-11-19 | 12:00 |
Rozwój Katowice | 2 : 0 | Warta Poznań | 2017-11-18 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 0 | Wisła Puławy | 2017-11-18 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 1 | Radomiak Radom | 2017-11-18 |
19. kolejka 25-26. listopada '17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Michał Kiełtyka 30, Anton Kołosow 35, Damian Szuprytowski 72, 88, Rafał Lisiecki 76, 90 |
6 : 3 | ROW 1964 Rybnik Mariusz Muszalik 50 (k), Sebastian Musiolik 52, Przemysław Brychlik 64 |
2017-11-26 | 13:00 |
Gwardia Koszalin | 0 : 1 | ŁKS Łódź | 2017-11-26 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 1 | GKS Bełchatów | 2017-11-25 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 : 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2017-11-26 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | 2017-11-25 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 : 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2017-11-25 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 : 1 | MKS Kluczbork | 2017-11-26 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 3 : 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2017-11-25 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 : 2 | Błękitni Stargard | 2017-11-25 |
20. kolejka 3-4. marca '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2018-03-03 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 1 : 0 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2018-03-03 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 4 : 3 | Znicz Pruszków | 2018-03-04 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 0 : 2 | ŁKS Łódź | 2018-03-02 | |
Gwardia Koszalin Przemysław Brzeziański 4 |
1 : 5 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Piotr Kurbiel 6, 26, 34, 40, Paweł Szołtys 16 |
2018-03-24 | 15:00 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1 : 0 | Warta Poznań | 2018-03-03 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 1 : 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2018-03-03 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 1 : 0 | Radomiak Radom | 2018-03-03 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 : 1 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2018-03-03 |
21. kolejka 10-11. marca '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 : 4 | GKS Bełchatów | 2018-03-10 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | 2018-03-10 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 : 2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2018-03-11 | |
Wisła Puławy | 2 : 0 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2018-03-10 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 : 3 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2018-03-10 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Krzysztof Niburski 12 |
1 : 2 | MKS Kluczbork Sebastian Deja 55 (k), 84 (k) |
2018-05-16 | 17:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 0 : 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2018-03-10 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 : 1 | Błękitni Stargard | 2018-03-11 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2 : 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2018-03-10 |
22. kolejka 17-18. marca '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2018-03-16 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 : 0 | Znicz Pruszków | 2018-03-17 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 1 : 2 | ŁKS Łódź | 2018-03-17 | |
Gryf Wejherowo Ciarkowski 78 |
1 : 3 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Korklinewski 30, Niburski 52, Kolosov 86 |
2018-04-25 | 17:00 |
MKS Kluczbork | 3 : 3 | Warta Poznań | 2018-03-17 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 1 : 2 | Wisła Puławy | 2018-03-17 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1 : 2 | Radomiak Radom | 2018-03-17 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 2 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2018-03-17 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 3 : 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2018-03-17 |
23. kolejka 24-25. marca '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rozwój Katowice | 1 : 0 | GKS Bełchatów | 2018-03-24 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 : 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2018-03-24 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 3 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2018-03-24 | |
Radomiak Radom | 5 : 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2018-03-25 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 : 2 | MKS Kluczbork | 2018-03-24 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 0 : 1 | Błękitni Stargard Fadecki 79' |
2018-04-11 | 17:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 : 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2018-03-24 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 0 : 3 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2018-03-24 | |
Warta Poznań | 0 : 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2018-03-24 |
24. kolejka 31. marca '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2018-03-31 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1 : 0 | ŁKS Łódź | 2018-03-31 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 2 : 1 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2018-03-30 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 : 1 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Krzysztof Niburski 28 |
2018-03-31 | 15:00 |
Błękitni Stargard | 0 : 1 | Warta Poznań | 2018-03-31 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 : 0 | Wisła Puławy | 2018-03-31 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 3 : 1 | Radomiak Radom | 2018-03-31 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2 : 3 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2018-03-31 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 1 : 2 | Rozwój Katowice | 2018-03-31 |
25. kolejka 7-8. kwietnia '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gwardia Koszalin | 2 : 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2018-04-07 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 2 | GKS Bełchatów | 2018-04-07 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 2 : 0 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2018-04-07 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 4 : 1 | MKS Kluczbork | 2018-04-08 | |
Radomiak Radom | 0 : 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2018-04-08 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 : 3 | Błękitni Stargard | 2018-04-07 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 : 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2018-04-07 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 0 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój Daniel Szczepan 77 |
2018-04-07 | 16:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 0 : 2 | Znicz Pruszków | 2018-04-07 |
26. kolejka 14-15. kwietnia '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 2 | ŁKS Łódź | 2018-04-14 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 0 : 0 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 2018-04-14 | 12:00 |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 0 : 2 | Warta Poznań | 2018-04-14 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 : 3 | Wisła Puławy | 2018-04-14 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 1 : 0 | Radomiak Radom | 2018-04-14 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 2 : 2 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2018-04-14 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 1 : 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2018-04-14 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 0 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | 2018-04-14 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2018-04-14 |
27. kolejka 21-22. kwietnia '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1 : 0 | GKS Bełchatów | 2018-04-21 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 4 : 1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2018-04-21 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 2 : 1 | MKS Kluczbork | 2018-04-21 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2018-04-21 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 : 1 | Błękitni Stargard | 2018-04-22 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 : 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2018-04-21 | |
Wisła Puławy | 0 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2018-04-21 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2018-04-21 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 0 : 5 | ŁKS Łódź Jewhen Radionow 2, 67, Piotr Pyrdoł 31, 71, Maksymilian Rozwandowicz 80 (k) |
2018-04-21 | 16:00 |
28. kolejka 28-29. kwietnia '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów Piotr Giel 5 |
1 : 1 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Anton Kołosow 64 |
2018-04-28 | 17:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 : 0 | Warta Poznań | 2018-04-27 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 3 : 0 | Wisła Puławy | 2018-04-28 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1 : 2 | Radomiak Radom | 2018-04-28 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 : 1 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2018-04-28 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 1 : 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2018-04-28 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | 2018-04-28 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 : 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2018-04-28 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 1 : 4 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2018-04-27 |
29. kolejka 5-6. maja '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gwardia Koszalin | 1 : 3 | GKS Bełchatów | 2018-05-06 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1 : 1 | MKS Kluczbork | 2018-05-04 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 1 : 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2018-05-05 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 1 : 0 | Błękitni Stargard | 2018-05-05 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 : 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2018-05-05 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 3 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2018-05-05 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2018-05-05 | |
Wisła Puławy | 0 : 0 | ŁKS Łódź | 2018-05-05 | |
Warta Poznań Przemysław Kita 2 |
1 : 0 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 2018-05-05 | 16:00 |
30. kolejka 9. maja '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gwardia Koszalin | 4 : 3 | MKS Kluczbork | 2018-05-09 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 1 | Warta Poznań | 2018-05-09 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Anton Kołosow 39 |
1 : 1 | Wisła Puławy Piotr Zmorzyński 61 |
2018-05-09 | 17:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 : 0 | Radomiak Radom | 2018-05-09 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 0 : 1 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2018-05-09 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 0 : 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2018-05-09 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 : 1 | Rozwój Katowice | 2018-05-09 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 0 : 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2018-05-09 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 : 1 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2018-05-09 |
31. kolejka 12-13. maja '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Kluczbork | 1 : 0 | GKS Bełchatów | 2018-05-12 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 0 : 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2018-05-12 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2 : 3 | Błękitni Stargard | 2018-05-13 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 : 3 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2018-05-13 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 3 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2018-05-12 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 : 1 | Znicz Pruszków | 2018-05-12 | |
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 : 1 | ŁKS Łódź | 2018-05-13 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 : 0 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 |
Wisła Puławy | 0 : 2 | Warta Poznań | 2018-05-12 |
32. kolejka 19-20. maja '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 0 | Wisła Puławy | 2018-05-18 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 : 0 | Radomiak Radom | 2018-05-19 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG | 0 : 2 | Garbarnia Kraków Łukasz Furtak 23, Filip Wójcik 90 |
2018-05-20 | 16:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 4 : 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2018-05-19 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 3 : 3 | Rozwój Katowice | 2018-05-19 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 3 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2018-05-19 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 : 0 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2018-05-19 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 0 : 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2018-05-19 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 : 1 | MKS Kluczbork | 2018-05-19 |
33. kolejka 26-27. maja '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gryf Wejherowo | 2 : 1 | GKS Bełchatów | 2018-05-26 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 2 : 0 | Błękitni Stargard | 2018-05-26 | |
Gwardia Koszalin | 3 : 3 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2018-05-26 | |
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2018-05-26 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 : 2 | Znicz Pruszków | 2018-05-26 | |
Rozwój Katowice | 0 : 2 | ŁKS Łódź | 2018-05-26 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 : 1 | OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Krzysztof Niburski 90 |
2018-05-26 | 17:00 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 : 1 | Warta Poznań | 2018-05-26 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 : 2 | Wisła Puławy | 2018-05-26 |
34. kolejka 2-3. czerwca '18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 0 | Radomiak Radom | 2018-06-02 | |
Wisła Puławy | 0 : 2 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2018-06-02 | |
Warta Poznań | 0 : 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2018-06-02 | |
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG Radosław Stępień 62 |
1 : 0 | Rozwój Katowice | 2018-06-02 | 17:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 : 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2018-06-01 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 3 : 0 | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2018-06-02 | |
GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 4 : 2 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2018-06-02 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 : 0 | MKS Kluczbork | 2018-06-02 | |
Błękitni Stargard | 2 : 3 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2018-06-02 |