Poniżej przedstawiamy terminarz Centralnej Ligi Juniorów w sezonie 2014/2015.
Kolejka 1 - 9-10 sierpnia
Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce - Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin - Wisła Puławy
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Mielec
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Kolejka 2 - 16-17 sierpnia
GKS Bełchatów - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia - ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Stal Rzeszów - Motor Lublin
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 3 - 23-24 sierpnia
Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Motor Lublin - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Puławy
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź - Stal Mielec
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Cracovia
Kolejka 4 - 30-31 sierpnia
GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia
Stal Mielec - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Puławy - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg
Jagiellonia Białystok - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Legia Warszawa - Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 5 - 6-7 września
Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów
Motor Lublin - Wisła Kraków
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Legia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg - Jagiellonia Białystok
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stal Rzeszów
ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Puławy
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn
Cracovia - Stal Mielec
Kolejka 6 - 13-14 września
GKS Bełchatów - Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn - Cracovia
Wisła Puławy - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Legia Warszawa - Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Kraków - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Korona Kielce - Motor Lublin
Kolejka 7 - 20-21 września
Motor Lublin - GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Korona Kielce
Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Kraków
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Stal Rzeszów
Cracovia - Wisła Puławy
Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 8 - 27-28 września
GKS Bełchatów - Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy - Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszów - Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Korona Kielce - Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Kolejka 9 - 4-5 października
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Elbląg - Motor Lublin
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa
Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec - Stal Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 10 - 11-12 października
GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Puławy
Stal Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn
Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
Wisła Kraków - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź
Motor Lublin - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 11 - 18-19 października
Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Bełchatów
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
ŁKS Łódź - Motor Lublin
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Cracovia - Wisła Kraków
Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Puławy - Stal Rzeszów
Kolejka 12 - 25-26 października
GKS Bełchatów - Stal Rzeszów
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Puławy
Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Kraków - Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce - Cracovia
Motor Lublin - MKS Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - ŁKS Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 13 - 1-2 listopada
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź - Olimpia Elbląg
MKS Polonia Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Cracovia - Motor Lublin
Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Kraków
Wisła Puławy - Legia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów - Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 14 - 8-9 listopada
GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa - Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków - Wisła Puławy
Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin - Stal Mielec
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Cracovia
Olimpia Elbląg - MKS Polonia Warszawa
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 15 - 15-16 listopada
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Cracovia - Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Mielec - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Stomil Olsztyn - Motor Lublin
Wisła Puławy - Korona Kielce
Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 16 - 22-23 listopada
GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów - Korona Kielce
Wisła Puławy - Motor Lublin
Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Stal Mielec - Olimpia Elbląg
Cracovia - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
MKS Polonia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 17 - 29-30 listopada
MKS Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź - Cracovia
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stal Mielec
Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów
Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 18
GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok - Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg
Stomil Olsztyn - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Mielec - ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Kolejka 19
Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Rzeszów
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Jagiellonia Białystok
Motor Lublin - Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 20
GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków - Motor Lublin
Legia Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Jagiellonia Białystok - Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Puławy - ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Mielec - Cracovia
Kolejka 21
Stal Mielec - GKS Bełchatów
Cracovia - Stomil Olsztyn
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Puławy
ŁKS Łódź - Stal Rzeszów
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Jagiellonia Białystok
Olimpia Elbląg - Legia Warszawa
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Wisła Kraków
Motor Lublin - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 22
GKS Bełchatów - Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Wisła Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg
Legia Warszawa - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Jagiellonia Białystok - ŁKS Łódź
Stal Rzeszów - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Puławy - Cracovia
Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec
Kolejka 23
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów
Stal Mielec - Wisła Puławy
Cracovia - Stal Rzeszów
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisła Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg - Korona Kielce
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Motor Lublin
Kolejka 24
GKS Bełchatów - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Motor Lublin - Olimpia Elbląg
Korona Kielce - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Kraków - ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Mielec
Wisła Puławy - Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 25
Wisła Puławy - GKS Bełchatów
Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Rzeszów
Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia - Legia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Kolejka 26
GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Elbląg
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Motor Lublin - ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków - Cracovia
Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok - Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 27
Stal Rzeszów - GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Puławy - Jagiellonia Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec - Wisła Kraków
Cracovia - Korona Kielce
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 28
GKS Bełchatów - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Olimpia Elbląg - ŁKS Łódź
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin - Cracovia
Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Puławy
Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Rzeszów
Kolejka 29
Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów
Stal Rzeszów - Legia Warszawa
Wisła Puławy - Wisła Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec - Motor Lublin
Cracovia - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Olimpia Elbląg
ŁKS Łódź - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 30
GKS Bełchatów - ŁKS Łódź
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg - Cracovia
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Stal Mielec
Motor Lublin - Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce - Wisła Puławy
Wisła Kraków - Stal Rzeszów
Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce - Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin - Wisła Puławy
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Mielec
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Kolejka 2 - 16-17 sierpnia
GKS Bełchatów - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia - ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Stal Rzeszów - Motor Lublin
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 3 - 23-24 sierpnia
Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Motor Lublin - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Puławy
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź - Stal Mielec
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Cracovia
Kolejka 4 - 30-31 sierpnia
GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia
Stal Mielec - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Puławy - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg
Jagiellonia Białystok - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Legia Warszawa - Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 5 - 6-7 września
Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów
Motor Lublin - Wisła Kraków
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Legia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg - Jagiellonia Białystok
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stal Rzeszów
ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Puławy
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn
Cracovia - Stal Mielec
Kolejka 6 - 13-14 września
GKS Bełchatów - Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn - Cracovia
Wisła Puławy - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Legia Warszawa - Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Kraków - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Korona Kielce - Motor Lublin
Kolejka 7 - 20-21 września
Motor Lublin - GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Korona Kielce
Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Kraków
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Stal Rzeszów
Cracovia - Wisła Puławy
Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 8 - 27-28 września
GKS Bełchatów - Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy - Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszów - Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Korona Kielce - Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Kolejka 9 - 4-5 października
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Elbląg - Motor Lublin
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa
Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec - Stal Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 10 - 11-12 października
GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Puławy
Stal Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn
Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
Wisła Kraków - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź
Motor Lublin - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 11 - 18-19 października
Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Bełchatów
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
ŁKS Łódź - Motor Lublin
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Cracovia - Wisła Kraków
Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Puławy - Stal Rzeszów
Kolejka 12 - 25-26 października
GKS Bełchatów - Stal Rzeszów
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Puławy
Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Kraków - Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce - Cracovia
Motor Lublin - MKS Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - ŁKS Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 13 - 1-2 listopada
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź - Olimpia Elbląg
MKS Polonia Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Cracovia - Motor Lublin
Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Kraków
Wisła Puławy - Legia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów - Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 14 - 8-9 listopada
GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa - Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków - Wisła Puławy
Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin - Stal Mielec
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Cracovia
Olimpia Elbląg - MKS Polonia Warszawa
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 15 - 15-16 listopada
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Cracovia - Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Mielec - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Stomil Olsztyn - Motor Lublin
Wisła Puławy - Korona Kielce
Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 16 - 22-23 listopada
GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów - Korona Kielce
Wisła Puławy - Motor Lublin
Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Stal Mielec - Olimpia Elbląg
Cracovia - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
MKS Polonia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 17 - 29-30 listopada
MKS Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź - Cracovia
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stal Mielec
Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów
Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 18
GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok - Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg
Stomil Olsztyn - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Mielec - ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Kolejka 19
Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Rzeszów
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Jagiellonia Białystok
Motor Lublin - Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 20
GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków - Motor Lublin
Legia Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Jagiellonia Białystok - Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Puławy - ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Mielec - Cracovia
Kolejka 21
Stal Mielec - GKS Bełchatów
Cracovia - Stomil Olsztyn
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Puławy
ŁKS Łódź - Stal Rzeszów
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Jagiellonia Białystok
Olimpia Elbląg - Legia Warszawa
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Wisła Kraków
Motor Lublin - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 22
GKS Bełchatów - Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Wisła Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg
Legia Warszawa - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Jagiellonia Białystok - ŁKS Łódź
Stal Rzeszów - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Puławy - Cracovia
Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec
Kolejka 23
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów
Stal Mielec - Wisła Puławy
Cracovia - Stal Rzeszów
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisła Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg - Korona Kielce
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Motor Lublin
Kolejka 24
GKS Bełchatów - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Motor Lublin - Olimpia Elbląg
Korona Kielce - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Kraków - ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Mielec
Wisła Puławy - Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 25
Wisła Puławy - GKS Bełchatów
Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Rzeszów
Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia - Legia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Kolejka 26
GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Elbląg
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Motor Lublin - ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków - Cracovia
Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok - Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 27
Stal Rzeszów - GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Puławy - Jagiellonia Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec - Wisła Kraków
Cracovia - Korona Kielce
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 28
GKS Bełchatów - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Olimpia Elbląg - ŁKS Łódź
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin - Cracovia
Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Puławy
Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Rzeszów
Kolejka 29
Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów
Stal Rzeszów - Legia Warszawa
Wisła Puławy - Wisła Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec - Motor Lublin
Cracovia - ŁKS 1926 Łomża
MKS Polonia Warszawa - Olimpia Elbląg
ŁKS Łódź - KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 30
GKS Bełchatów - ŁKS Łódź
KSZO Junior Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg - Cracovia
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Stal Mielec
Motor Lublin - Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce - Wisła Puławy
Wisła Kraków - Stal Rzeszów
Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
-